FINALE NATIONALE POINTES D'OR / 25 & 26 Octobre 2003 - Eaubonne |
||||
Liste de qualifiées Benjamins |
||||
NOM - Prénom |
Club |
Points | ||
ALS |
EPOTE Cédric |
SR Obernai |
109 |
|
AQU |
FONTENAY Sébastien |
Bordeaux EC |
94 |
|
AUV |
FONTFREDE Léo |
ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand |
84 |
|
B-N |
DEMONTROND Pierre |
USO Mondeville |
84 |
|
BOU |
CONTASSOT Jeremy |
Yonne AC |
103 |
|
BRE |
FEGER Alex |
ULA Quimper Cornouaille |
89 |
|
CEN |
CALLIGARO Baptiste |
AMO Mer |
100 |
|
CHA |
BRANTUS Aurélien |
DAC Reims |
78 |
|
COR |
CONTESTO Christopher |
CA Ajaccio |
73 |
|
C-A |
CLEMENT Yann |
Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme |
84 |
|
DANDINE Florian |
Le Lavandou Bormes Athlétisme |
84 |
||
F-C |
MATHY Gaëtan |
Doubs Sud Athlétisme |
93 |
|
H-N |
SOSSOU Loic |
EAS Mont-St-Aignan |
100 |
|
I-F (E) |
BENLEULMI Nadir |
CO Les Ulis |
94 |
|
I-F (O) |
KOITA Mohamed |
Collège La Justice |
114 |
|
LAN |
BIAU Sébastien |
Montpellier UC |
110 |
|
LIM |
COUSTY Aurélien |
CA Brive |
75 |
|
LOR |
WALLERICH Johann |
Stade Metz EC |
102 |
|
NPC |
DELGRANGE Pierre |
AS Somain |
88 |
|
P-L |
DANIEL Steven |
UPAC Château Gontier |
105 |
|
PIC |
GUADAGNINI Johann |
EAC Méru |
90 |
|
POI |
GUEZENNEC Arthur |
AC Haut Poitou |
116 |
|
PRO |
GIRON Antine |
AC Salonais |
107 |
|
PYR |
BAUER Alexandre |
Tard Sud Athlétisme |
112 |
|
R-A |
LABOUREL Florian |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
118 |
|
Qualifications aux points |
||||
Ligue |
NOM - Prénom |
Club |
Points |
|
R-A |
PALAZON Thierry |
AC Tassin |
105 |
|
P-L |
LEBOURDAIS Simon |
EA Nord Mayenne |
104 |
|
ALS |
FEURER Simon |
SR Obernai |
102 |
|
R-A |
CHARIGNON Quentin |
Association Feyzin Athlétisme |
98 |
|
I-F (O) |
PYREE Alexandre |
Cergy Pontoise AC |
97 |
|
I-F (O) |
DARLIS Christopher |
CLOC Achères |
97 |
|
H-N |
GRUCHY Nicolas |
ES Vallée d'Eure |
95 |
|
I-F (O) |
BAILLARD Jérémy |
EA Franconville LP |
94 |
|
CEN |
TOURROUTE Damien |
AAE Epernon |
93 |
|
H-N |
MENDES Pierre |
CA 27 |
93 |
|
LAN |
BONET Benjamin |
Entente Nimes Athlétisme |
93 |
|
LOR |
SLIWA Alexandre |
US Forbach |
93 |
|
I-F (E) |
BAHIA Samuel |
ES Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne |
92 |
|
LAN |
DELARBRE John |
ASSP Vergèze |
92 |
|
POI |
VINET Paul |
AA. La Rochelle Aytre |
92 |
|
ALS |
SCHELLENBERGER Jérôme |
Entente de Haute Alsace |
91 |
|
I-F (E) |
GERANGE Seedjy |
Viry Décathlon |
91 |
|
P-L |
HAMELIN Jonathan |
US Le Mans (72) |
91 |
|
P-L |
LE CLEAC'H Guillaume |
Athlé 72 Le Mans |
91 |
|
PRO |
ZENOU Alan |
ASPTT Aix-en-Provence |
91 |
|
PRO |
AURIOL Théarin |
Stade Marseille UC |
91 |
|
AQU |
THEOBALD Nicolas |
Entente d'Athlétisme de Capbreton |
90 |
|
LOR |
TERRADE Maxime |
ES Thionville-Yutz |
90 |
|
P-L |
DEVAUD Charly |
AC La Roche sur Yon |
90 |
|
PYR |
DANELUZZO Jérémie |
Tarn Sud Athlétisme |
90 |