FINALE NATIONALE POINTES D'OR / 25 & 26 Octobre 2003 - Eaubonne |
||||
Liste de qualifiées Minimes Filles |
||||
NOM - Prénom |
Club |
Points | ||
ALS |
AMOFA-DIATUO Jefie |
RC Strasbourg |
101 |
|
AQU |
LAMA Aurélie |
US Tyrosse |
98 |
|
AUV |
PRADAL Anne-Lise |
Clermont Athlétisme |
90 |
|
B-N |
COUTANCE Laure |
Caen AC |
88 |
|
BOU |
PICARD Aurélie |
Entente Chalon sur Saone |
93 |
|
BRE |
DENGAKY Gabrielle |
ULA Quimper Cornouaille |
99 |
|
CEN |
AUCLERE Justine |
La Berrichone de Châteauroux |
102 |
|
CHA |
N'DANGA Steffi |
EFS Reims A. |
87 |
|
COR |
HELLE Zoé |
AS Porto-Vecchio |
75 |
|
C-A |
FOURNEL Manon |
Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme |
94 |
|
F-C |
BOXBERGER Claude-Ophélie |
FC Sochaux Montbéliard |
87 |
|
H-N |
BERNARD Floriane |
Evreux AC |
100 |
|
I-F (E) |
LESUEUR Eloïse |
Champs Noisiel Lognes Athlétisme |
106 |
|
I-F (O) |
N TIRI Indaye |
Cergy Pontoise AC |
96 |
|
LAN |
TUBERT Marlène |
Prades Conflent Marathon |
94 |
|
LIM |
LIMAC Audrey |
CA Brive |
84 |
|
LOR |
OMRANI Yamina |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A. |
100 |
|
NPC |
SACCO Maxime |
AC Wambrechies |
99 |
|
P-L |
BEGUIN Julie |
AC La Roche sur Yon |
101 |
|
PIC |
FRANCK Manon |
ESC Tergnier |
92 |
|
POI |
DENIS Laetitia |
CA Chatelaillon |
104 |
|
PRO |
FERACCI Marion |
Olympic de Marseille |
97 |
|
PYR |
RUFFEL Ludivine |
ECLA Albi |
98 |
|
R-A |
MEILHAC Tatiana |
EA Romans Péage |
99 |
|
Qualifications aux points |
||||
Ligue |
NOM - Prénom |
Club |
Points |
|
I-F (E) |
GALTIER Manuéla |
Champs Noisiel Lognes Athlétisme |
105 |
|
P-L |
TORIT Clarisse |
Stade Nantais AC |
99 |
|
LOR |
DA SILVA Sonia |
UA Konaker |
97 |
|
AQU |
BERNALEAU Cécile |
Braud AC |
96 |
|
H-N |
FOFANA Fanta |
CA 27 |
96 |
|
POI |
RENAUDET Camille |
SA Rochefort |
96 |
|
PRO |
ISIRDI Marine |
ASPTT Aix-en-Provence |
96 |
|
R-A |
FOURNIER Anaëlle |
AS Aix-les-Bains |
95 |
|
BRE |
LANDE Hélène |
Stade Rennais |
94 |
|
R-A |
GRANGE Marion |
FAC Andrezieux |
93 |
|
ALS |
GUILLEMET Julie |
Alsace Nord Athlétisme |
92 |
|
AQU |
MUTOMBO Monika |
US Talence |
92 |
|
BRE |
PRUDHOMME Florine |
EA Rennes |
92 |
|
R-A |
PAILLET Julie |
FAC Andrezieux |
92 |
|
CEN |
HAMELIN Solène |
AS Marolles |
91 |
|
LAN |
INGLESE Audrey |
Lunel Athlétisme |
91 |
|
NPC |
LECAT Mathilde |
AS Marck |
91 |
|
NPC |
MENEZ Marine |
JA Fretin |
91 |
|
PIC |
LAMEYRE Marie |
Stade Niortais AC |
91 |
|
PYR |
MICHANOL Caroline |
ECLA Albi |
91 |
|
AQU |
LADAGNOUS Caroline |
Amicale Laïque de Lescan |
90 |
|
I-F (O) |
CHELIM Cécile |
Athlé 78 |
90 |
|
I-F (O) |
GUCI Marina |
AA Pays de France A 95 |
90 |
|
PRO |
FRANCHINA Justine |
AC Salonais |
90 |
|
R-A |
FERNANDEZ Amandine |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
90 |
|
I-F (E) |
TOGBA Laetitia |
CO Les Ulis |
89 |
|
LOR |
LONGU Mélanie |
US Forbach |
89 |
|
NPC |
ZKIRIM Yezza |
ASPTT Lille Métropole |
89 |
|
NPC |
VANDUYFHUYS Lucie |
AS Marck |
89 |